Cisco

Cisco 15216-LC-LC-MM-5= 5m LC LC Yellow fiber optic cable

Excl Vat.€79.43

Inc VAT.€97.70

Manufacturer part number 15216-LC-LC-MM-5=
Vendor Cisco
Call For Availability

Description

Cisco is the worldwide leader in networking for the Internet. Cisco provides the broadest line of solutions for transporting data, voice and video within buildings, across campuses, or around the world. Cisco solutions ensure that networks both public and private operate with maximum performance, security, and flexibility.

Specifications

Connector 1 LC
Connector 2 LC
Gender Male/Male
Fiber mode structure Multi-mode
Cable colour Yellow
Cable length 5 m

Alternative products

Excl Vat.€31.27

Inc VAT.€38.46

Excl Vat.€2,513.96

Inc VAT.€3,092.17

Excl Vat.€154.95

Inc VAT.€190.59

Recommended products

Cookies

We use cookies and similar tools to enhance your shopping experience. By clicking "Accept" you agree to this.